Chicago 6/02Times 3/03Plotter 7/03Helvetica 9/03DIN 2/04Techno 6/04Löhfelm 11/04RR02 1/05Univers 12/05Tiffany 2/06Circuit 6/06 Memphis 12/06Gringo 11/07Zeus 3/08The Mix 5/08Princess Lulu 12/08Pigiarniq 5/09Paper 11/09Libertine 4/10Trixie 09/10Déjà Vu 01/12Auto 09/12 Rediviva 01/13Acid 10/13Wanda 4/14Loraine 11/14aboutcontributorstour flyer

Jochen Lempert 1, 2, 59, 60, Franziska Holstein: o.T. (60), 2014, 5, 6, 11, 18, 28, 37, 45, 52, Jeff Derksen 7, 33, Text von Benjamin Kaufmann zur Ausstellung von Georg Chaimowicz, eingeladen von Ulla Rossek 8, Libidiunga Cardoso 12, Adriana Lara 19, Matti Braun 29–32, Katharina Heistinger: ö, Werner Schroedl, 2014, 38, Walking Distance (Nis Rømer & Pia Rönicke) 40, Natalie Häusler: Crisis del ladrillo 46, Christian Egger im Gespräch mit Ariane Müller 53

The font Loraine is part of the intriguing project Homelessfonts.org

top

Marten Frerichs 2, 35, 38, 60, Kolumne 3, Yevgenia Belorusets: Der unsichtbare Majdan 5, Owen Land 12, 20, 22, 30, 36, 48, 59, 61, Diana Artus: Circling around objet petit a 14, Melissa Steckbauer: Drew, 2011 21, Drew, 2011 27, Adri blindfolds Kai, 2011 28, Kai (smiling), 2011 29, Drew, 2011 37, Christian Egger im Gespräch mit Diedrich Diederichsen 23, Wolfgang Tillmans 31-34, Erik Göngrich
& Yves Mettler: Lichtenberg: notes on (my) location 39, Elaine W. Ho & Fotini Lazaridou-Hatzigoga: Hong Kong currents 41, Lennart Schreiber 49, 50, 53, 55, 56, Anekdoten von Mary Bauermeister, aufgezeichnet von Christian Mayer 51, Manuel Gorkiewicz 64, Stickers by Marte Eknæ

top

 

Kerstin Cmelka 1, Megan Francis Sullivan & Sabine Reitmaier 2, Kolumne 8, Gavin Morrison & Scott Myles: William Caslon, 1692-1766 (London, England) 10, William Morris, 1834-1896 (Kelmscott, England) 11, Eric Gill, 1882-1940 (Speen, England) 24, Stanley Morison, 1889-1967 (London, England) 39, Jan Tschichold, 1902-1974 (Berzona, Switzerland) 40, Herbert Bayer, 1900-1985 (Aspen, USA) 44, 114 N. Pear Street, Olympia, WA 12, Florian Hecker Flexi Disc: Eva-Tone Soundsheet Modulator 2013 13, Arnaud Elfort 14, 36, 42, Anna Artaker & Meike S. Gleim 16-23, Deb Sokolow 25, Quinn Latimer 29, 38, 63, Wally Salner: modestrecke ironboard, accessories, collection ss 2013 31, Jennifer West, Filmstrip: Arrid Extra Dry 1965 TV Commercial Film (16mm film print painted with birth control pills, writing inks and sweat) 2013 34, Elke Auer & Esther Straganz: Sao Paulo 2013 45, Masha Tupytsin: Ever Since this World Began from Love Dog (Penny-Ante Editions) 2013 51, Andrea Pichl 56, Conversation between Brian Holmes and Magda Tothova: It's not just the money, it's not just the champagne 65

top

rediviva

Mathilde ter Heijne/Amy Patton: Gentle Men 1, Kolumne 7, Johanna Abraham 9, 24, 32, 39, 45, 46, Philippe Van Wolputte 10, 22, 26, Anita Leisz 13, 47, Valentin Aigner 15, 28, 49, 55, Mark Briggs: The Thing of The Thing 16, Theo Prodromidis 25, 29, Richard Hawkins: Ankoku 40 (Hanako), 2012, Marina Faust: The Strati Portraits 33, Ariane Müller 38, Andy Weir: Irreversible Denudation (stills) 40, Conversation between Gala Porras-Kim and Christian Mayer: Whistling and Language Transfiguration 50, Sebastian Hammwöhner: Hypnagoge 56

top


Paul Philipp Heinze & Magda Tothova 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, Kolumne 2, Google Autocomplete 8, 32, 37, Yves Mettler & Reza Negarestani: Arnex-1: Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Asphalt 10, Roland Rauschmeier: Ostentative Semiotik 19, 25, 50, 52, Astrid Wagner 23, 38, Andrea Büttner: Moos/Moss 26, Jakob Lena Knebel: Pablo, Foto: Georg Petermichl 30, Veronika Hauer: Cuckoo 33–36, Natalie Czech 39, Ferdinand Schmalz: Sturzpredigt 44, Stephanie Taylor: British Portraits: pile of potatoes 46, Aramon 53, Tex Kerschen: Poems from Tidal Economics 53, Heather Cook: Shadow Weave 58

We used the font Auto by courtesy of Underware.nl

top

Cover: Montmartre 2010, Gilles Aubry: MIDI Storm 2, 53, 54,58,59-62, Kolumne 3-5, Barbara Kapusta: Pavillon 2013 6-11, Manuel Gorkiewicz: Wien Westbahnhof, Dezember 2011 12, Anna Kanai: Asphaltblüten 13, 19, 20, 39, 48, Magda Fabianczyk: Blue is Blue, but Grey can be Blue too. Notes from the Leopold Estate 14-18, Michael Hakimi: How to take a pill? 21-26, Melanie Ohnemus: Das Déjà-vu 27-38, Hilary Lloyd: Boots, 2012 32, Luke Fowler: GOS (evening concert) 40, Cara And Stevie (Inveraray Sessions) 42, Tony Swain (Garrioch Sessions) 44, Bologna (rehearsal for The Room) 46, Geoff Tuck and Christian Mayer: Eye to Eye 49-52, Dorothée Dupuis: Do Cultural Mediators Dream Of Holographic Cartels? 55-57, Till Megerle: o.T., 2011, 64

top

trixie

Karen Mirzoyan: Beautiful and Dangerous, Belarus, 2008 1, 17, 20, 41, 42, 60, 61, Atelierhaus 2, Kolumne 3, Wilhelm Klotzek: Der blinzelnde Stein 5, Sculpture in Elysian Park by Ryan Wade, Los Angeles 11/09–05/10 6, Martin Erik Andersen 10–15, R.M. Rilke: From a Childhood 16, Harald Anderle: die mäander der tage 21–26, Gaylen Gerber 27–30, Kathryn Andrews: insert (between 28 and 29), Saskia Draxler: Wo es war soll ich werden 31, Rebecca Morris: In front of version one of “Untitled #15-07”, Los Angeles, 2007 32, vinyl -terror & -horror: Paperworks 2010 35–39, Verena Dengler: Kanzlerin Janina Audick 44, Tbilisi, Metro, 2010 50, Erik Göngrich: City-dust, Manifest of an Ideal Studio set in Reality as Sculpture 51 Ellen Gronemeyer: Wach auf du Pferd 56–59, Spike #18 62, Spike #24 64

top

libertine

Kaucyila Brooke: The Boy Mechanic/San Francisco, 2007 ongoing, 38–43 and Cover: Wu Lee Children’s Services formerly The Beige Room, Corinne L. Rusch: Sleeping Cars, 2006 2, 58, Kolumne 4, Interview with Lucy McKenzie and Beca Lipscombe 6, Juliane Solmsdorf: Eve 9, 13, 17, 23, 29, 35, Mutter 12, Pauline Boudry/Renate Lorenz: Salomania 14, Wien Westbahnhof, März 2010 12, Samuel Beckett: Kendi 21, Roman Streuselberger 26, Annu Wilenius: On Nomadic Urbanism and Other Oxymorons to Learn From 27, Olaf Nicolai: Cover 30, Angela Jaeger: Kickwants 36, Josef Strau and Clegg&Guttmann: Vienna / Jerusalem - towards a collaborative autobiography 44

top

Stefanie Seufert: 1,64, Marten Frerichs: 2, 5, 7, 11, 22, 37, 63, Kolumne3, Ruth Weismann: J'Accuse…! 6, Antonia Low12, TIQQUN: Auszug aus Merve-Band 334"Grundbausteine einer Theorie des Jungen-Mädchens“ 19, Jaro Straub: Derwent Valley Views 29-32, Andrè Marose: ADHS 33, 36, Kai Althoff: 34, Matthias Bitzer: a blind man‘s horizon 38,39, descendant of joy 40, the riddler (A.A. Crosse) 41, Das Cafe 42, Josef Kleindienst: Textfragmente aus: "An dem Tag, als ich meine Friseuse küsste, sind viele Vögel gestorben.“ 43, Janne Räisänen 44, 45, 59, Cristián Silva: Suite Quinta Vergara (1973-1990) 46, 50, Adriana Loyola: The Crepuscular Tonality of Celebrity 47, Wolfgang Breuer: Paper Font CD 51, Wien, Schlachthausgasse, August 2009 52, Ei Arakawa and Nikolas Gambaroff: FI VE SH IL LI NG SF OR AF UR CO AT 53-56, Matthew Fuller: Art Methodologies in Media Ecology 57

top

pigiarniq

Paon à Paf, St. Erme 1, ᐱᒋᐊᕐᓂᖅ 2, Sofie Thorsen:4 von 20 Hauszeichen „Umbau des Südtirolerplatzes”, Wohnhausanlage. Nothnagelplatz/Holbeingasse/ Graffgasse/Gußriegelstrasse, 1100 Wien 4, 14, 22, 35, Kolumne 5, Andreas Diefenbach: veni, vidi, arrivederci 6, Aspanggründe 15, Andreas Rumpfhuber: „Man” will nicht, „man” sieht nicht ein, „man” zieht nicht mit, ja „man” versucht dem Organisierenden mangelnden Logik nachzuweisen, wirft ihm Unkenntnis der Tagespraxis vor. 18, Eva Seufert: Das Unbehagen in der Kultur 23, 26, 29, 30, Hanno Milesi: Alles Gute 24, K8 Hardy: Paper Sessions 31, Josephine Pryde 36, Rémy Héritier, Krõõt Juurak, Ralo Mayer: sleeping performance 39, Magda Tothova 43, 52, 57, Achim Lengerer: About a guy, through a woman 44, Claire Hooper: Isabella Receiving Instruction 47, Jürgen Meyer 53, Christian Vetter: Kontinentaldrift 54, Ida Marie Hede Bertelsen: Séances, 59, Nang Gallery 61, Lisa Holzer, o.T. (Semmeln mit Zungen), 2009, 69

top

Catrin Bolt: ‘Schlossparklandschaftgestaltungs
elementvariationstechnikgebrauchsmaterial
ausdrucksformenschauspielautoparkfilm’, Cover, 16,17, Lucie Stahl: Stranger, 2008 2 , Stuff, 2008 24, Untitled, 2008 29, Veloche, 2008 50, Kolumne 3, Michael Bears: Snoopy Detourned 3, 10, 31, Vernissage sur le Monde 32, Denis Prisset 4, Marion Ronca: Ground Zero 8, Christian Egger 11, 18, 39, 43-45, David Kellner 12-15, Christian Mayer: This isn’t the 15th Century 19, Monika Wulz 21, Heike Bollig 22, Princess Lulu: “notes de Dance” 25, 28, gelitin: pink rabbit 3rd birthday 25, Olivier Garbay: IT 30, Battleship Latte by Christian Egger 36, Yves Mettler: Mindmap with Dance 37, Echo Park & Silverlake, 2008 40, 41, Interview Steven Lowe by Sonia Leimer 46

top

Barbara Imhof, LIQUIFER: Spaceflight as a Social Phenomen, photo footage: courtesy of  NASA, Cover/Backcover, 4, 5, 56-59,  Constanze Schweiger: Ba ba da ba 2, Dee bah, zip bah bah 36,  Ay! Jeep 44, Oo be doo de oo 45,  Column  3,  Tatiana Echeverri Fernandez: Weights, Measures and Prices 6,  11, 12,  Uchronia, social theory as an alternate history 7,  As would it all come from outside 13,  Vienna, April, 2008 15,  Jana Euler 16, 34,  Fred Pedersen 18-23,  Douglas Park 24, Shirley Wegner: Aerial Views 25-27,  Uchronie, ou de la fiction comme révélateur 28,  Albert Oehlen 30,  Vera Tollmann: Observations on the world of commodities 37,  Brian Kennon 38-44,  Rémi Marie: Thomas Neffe 45,  Kim Nekarda: Giant Fish Lake 48,  Alice Könitz: Reisemagazin 50-55 

top

Manuel Gorkiewicz: Radisson SAS Scandinavia Hotel CPH by Bent Severin 2,  Little Mermaid statue by Edvard Erichsen 21, The Genetically Altered Mermaid by Bjørn Nørgaard 22, Radisson SAS Royal Hotel CPH by Arne Jacobsen 51,  Column by Christian Egger 3,  Copenhagen February/March 2008 5, 12, 37–39, General Information & social life 13,  Ulrikka S. Gernes: On The Stairwell 6, A Net Of Departures 35,  Alexander Wolff: watercolours 7, 8, 11, 28, Ökonomie und post-conceptual painting 9,  Yves Mettler: Spiral City 15,  Magda Tothova: 23, 34, 44, 50, Diaries I-IV 24,  Silver Apples, Culture Box, CPH, March 4 26,   Interview between Christian Mayer and Nils Norman 29,  Opinion survey 40,  Ruth Weismann: Parallax 42,  To self or not to be 45,  Producing for The Mix 47

top

Karl Holmqvist: Bad Karma Five More Years... 1, 47,  Martin Neumaier 2, 16, 68,  
Kolumne 3,  Chalet5: Groteske #2007 “Smells like Victory” 4,  Allet dufte und fetzig wie Bolle: Klein Corpse 6, IO 7, Maiami 8, Smeilinener 9, Reality Studio 10, starstyling 11,  Johanna Unzueta 12,  Medium 17,  Seulgi Lee: exchange sculpture/after Simon 19,  Basim Magdy 26, 62,  Magda Tothova 28,  Michael Kirkham 29,  Jacqueline de Jong Interview with Karen Kurczynski 37, 40-46,  Wawrzyniec Tokarski 38,  Will Benedict 52,  Yves Mettler 56,  Eva Christina Meier 59,  David Hominal 64,  Geoffrey Garrison 70,  Wien, Juni 2007 76,  Postkarte von Christian Mayer

top

Axel Huber: Autour d‘un Artichaut 1, 60-63, Kolumne 3, Stefan Schuster 2, 39, 41, 53, Postcard conversation between Mark Dion and Christian Mayer (Part II) 4, 58, Kerstin Cmelka 6, 19, 40, Katarina Kucbelova 7, Claudia Wieser 10, David Jourdan 16, Catrin Bolt 20, Luisa Kasalicky 21, Berlin, Juni 2006 26, Martin Guttmann: The Immanent Social Dimension Of Avantgarde Work Of Art 27, Renée Green 32, Ali Hyman 35, Gardar Eide Einarsson: Istanbul 42, Burnt white Flag 43, Amsterdam 44, Santa Monica 45, Los Angeles 46, Istanbul 47, Make the World 48, Melissa Logan: good shampooings + other bubbles 49, Melody Owen 51, Guillaume Estoppey: Extrait du grand catalogue des puissances de dix 54

top

Cover: Lausanne 1994, Andrew Kerr 2, Kolumne 3, postcard conversation between Mark Dion and Christian Mayer (Part I) 4, 24, 54, Sandra Pfeifer 6, 40, Nora Schultz 7, 50, Matthew Buckingham 9, Tove Storch 11, 21, 41, Thomas Schroeren 13, Interview with Mark Stewart (Part I) 19, Kristin Scheucher 27, CIRCUIT (photo: Catherine Otth) 28, Waldviertel, Juni 2006 33, Selling the Kings Road House by Sonia Leimer 34, Peter Kogler 36, Pierre-Philippe Freymond 38, Eveline Notter 45, Stefan Sandner after Univers 46, Marisa Growaldt 47, Clegg & Guttmann 51, Michael Gumhold 56

show at Circuit, Lausanne CH

top

Cover: Markus Krottendorfer, Chiara Minchio 2, 26, 27, Kolumne 3, Herwig Weiser: Super 8 Stills: US Navy Drug Education Films, 1971 4, Catrin Bolt: mtkvari 6, Alexander Esters: 35. Mai 8, Im Argen 11, Du bist Deutschland, 49 Urlaub vom Über-Ich 50, Didier Rittener 9, 10, 48, 51, Mitzi Pederson 12, 14, 16, 18, 19, Interview with Cerith Wyn Evans 13, 15, 17, Tam Ochiai & So Takashi 20, 52, Udo Bohnenberger 22, Jonathan Meese 24, Eriksminde Efterskole, Odder, Juni 2005 25, LV Monogramm 28, Amelie von Wulffen 30, Tom Humphreys 33-36, Scott Myles 38-44, Hans-Peter Killguss: Black Metal: Emergenz des Bösen? 45, Alice Chauchat: Watching, One Learns How To Watch 52, Hilary Koob-Sassen 53, Alicja Kwade 57-60

top

Birgit Megerle 2, 45, 46, Rubrik 3, Drawing Experiment 4, Sonia Leimer: Why is there a building under the M? 6, Evi Westmore: Bohemian Fantasy 9, Markus Krottendorfer: Stock Cars & Rookie Bangers, Wimbledon Stadion, London 8/2003 10, Interview with IRWIN 14, Marzena Nowak 18, Vit Havranek: notes 20, Walmor Correia 21, Angela Bulloch: Open RGB Pixel 28, Mai-Thu Perret 31, Stephen Zepke: Badiou and “It Came from Outer Space” 36, Wien Westbahnhof, April 2005 42, Haegue Yang & Peter Lütje: Manifest zur asymetrischen Unterhaltung über Kunst 44, Nadim Vardag 48, Palac Kultury i Nauki, Warszawa 52, David Komary: The I-Pod-Effect 54, Backcover: PERFORMANCE, flaca gallery, London

and special webfeature, QWERTZ 4.33 by
N3KROZOFT MORD

top

Philippe Decrauzat 2, 8, 32, 56, Kolumne 3, Interview mit Jonathan Meese 4, Interview mit Eric Mézan/Art Process 9, Six/Petritsch: longitude/latitude 12, Otani, Tokyo, Okt. 2004 16, Meike Behm: Kunst? 17, Lutz Braun: Es kann nur besser werden 19, Auf dem öden Hange so benommen 20, Harro in jungen Jahren 21, Maria im Innern des Waldes 22, Losersäule 23, Die Nacht ist eigentlich hell 24, (Maria) 25, Guter Gasthof 26, Ayse Erkmen 28, Wie kann man Kunst verstehen? 33, Gerold Tagwerker: Empire State Plaza - Albany, New York 36, Stephen Zepke: Between an Ethics of the Alien and a Morality of the Monster: Badiou and the Blob 44, Christoph Hoeschele 48 - 52, Katrin Baumgärtner 53, Sarah, 12 Jahre, Weiz 54, Morten Dysgård Nielsen 55, Impressum 56

top

Cover: Jason Forrest, Maria Ziegelböck 2, 71, Kolumne 3, Surfing on Clichés von Katrin Wosnitzka und Luca Cerizza 4, 5, Spaghetti: Massiliano Buvoli 6, Christian Frosi 7, Riccardo Previdi 8, Patrick Tuttofuoco 9, Interview mit Frederikke Hansen von Gernot Wieland 10-12, Kristina Solomukha 13, 14, Christoph Bruckner, 15, 16, Chloé Dugit-Gros 17, 20, Lesen, Schreiben und andere Kleinigkeiten 21-25, "Mr More", 2004 von Hayley & Sue Tomkins 26-29, Interview mit Jutta Koether von Christian Egger 30-34, 39, 40, Cameron Jamie 36, 37, Jennifer Ray 41-43, MQ Sommer 2004 44, 11 45, 46, Flaschenpost 47, 48, Sarai Borbàla 50-52, Nachrichten vom Dach der Welt 53-56, „Ohne Titel 1-6" (Meldestellen Berlin), 2004, von Carla Åhlander 57-61, „Die B-Seiten" von Iris Ranzinger 62-68, „BK" von Tina Morhardt 69, Impressum 72

top

Christiane Gruber: “La Douce” A/W 2004/05 1-4, Rubrik 5, Barak Reiser: When I will grow up I will be 6, Michael Kalki: Anna O. 7-12, Adrian Williams: Immortal Territorialism 13, Thibaut de Ruyter: Stationary Niceness 14, Barbara Breitenfellner 15-19, Markus Griesser: Totale Mobilmachung 20, Gregor Hildebrandt: Kaiserpassage 22, Christian Töpfner: Subjektpolitik als Kritik 26, Gernot Wieland 27-31, Sonia Leimer: Im 80. Stockwerk 32, Kim Nekarda: Das Meer der Gefahren 34, David Shrigley 38-47, Imaginary reconstruction of 4'33" 48, Edith Payer: Emotional discussion about violence 54-57, Ein Interview mit Dr.Schmitges 58, Mandla Reuter 65-68, Impressum 68

top

Cover: Thomas Eller , 48, Andy Warhol 2, Rubrik 3, Irina Korina 5, 11, 17, 42, Christoph Weber 6-7 Moritz Grohs: videotext1 8, Thomas Seidemann: Sport 12-15, Jan Verwoert: Warum gerade Malerei ? 16, Alexander Esters und Cornelius Quabeck 18, Bianca Rampas 20, Wolfgang Kopper: mein schönstes reiseerlebnis 22, Anna Jermolaewa 24, Rainer Neumeier 27-30, Morgan Zigler: Jeff Koons:Representing the Myth of Capitalism 32, Catrin Bolt: Unmöglich und Unpassend 37, Aurelia Schwarzenegger Skulptur, Raiffeisenbank Weiz 39, Roland Seidel 43, Umfrage 44-45, Manifest der freihen abstrakten Malerei nach der Periode ihrer Gentrifizierung und Kontextualisierung 46.

top

Isabella Schmidlehner 2, 34, 73, Rubrik 5, Misha Stroj 6, Michael S. Riedel/Dennis Loesch 10, 92, Valentin Carron: 4 croix 15, Jutta Koether: &c 19, Wade Guyton 26, Justin Beal invited by Mai-Thu Perret 30, Pierre Leguillon 32, 47, 71, Titelblatt 33, Constantin Luser: bettermustcome 40, Interview mit Daniel Baumann 44, Matthias Herrmann 48, Mathilde Rosier 54, Umfrage 58, Das Nichts 60, Robert Ku ´mirowski 62, Lucy McKenzie 66, Kalin Lindena 74, Vorwort / Preface 78, Scott Myles: TRIGGERTONIC.TV 79, Telefax 85, Trisha Donnelly: vortex 86, Roland Kollnitz: spotted sculptures: palmtree 88, Impressum 95, 96

top

Cover: Erwin Kneihsl, aus der Serie St. Berlin 1, 2, 47, 48, Rubrik 3, Barak Reiser 4, Marten Frerichs: Ingeborg Bachmann Preis 2004 7-12, Interview mit Wu Mali 13, Phillip Traun 16, Mario Grubisic 17,18, Interview mit Stefan Dillemuth 19, Interview mit Sven-Åke Johansson 23, Daniel Pflumm 24, Michael Beutler 32-35, Adrian Williams 36, 37, Lone Haugaard Madsen: wall in the studio #6.1, #6.2, #6.3, #6.4 38, 39, For a different reading of subversion in art 40, Biennale di Venezia 44, Impressum 48

top

Cover: Halt & Boring, Rubrik 3, Martin Seck: Paschenke 4, Alles ist interessanter 8, Michael Boring 11, 13, 26, bad times/good times/notimescared 13, Total Living Industry 14, Eva Maria Wilde 21, Wohin der Stadtplan nie führen wird 23, Fabian Fink: 360 flip 25, Christian Kobald zum vorgegebenen Thema „Gewalt“ 28, Hoffnung durch Politik ? Brasilien 2003 30, Büro für temporäre Informationsakkumulation (12.-19.12.02) 31, Michael Pfrommer: Spies, Masters of Disguise 34, boutique gegenalltag 38, Umfrage 40, Impressum 44

top

Rubrik 3 Interview mit fabrics Interseason 3 Künstlerbiographie 8 Samples are Travelers 10 Interview mit Ulrike Kremeier 16 Kammerspiel für die Kamera 34 Tricky goes Troja 20 Zettelsex 25 Interview mit Marcus Geiger 27 Bildbeiträge: Markus Krottendorfer 1 Lise Harlev 2, 6, 7, 24 Andreas Fogarasi 12 Matthias Meyer für Y.M. 17 Hitlers Grandchildren von Elke Krystufek 18 Manuel Gorkiewicz 29 Mandla Reuter 33

top

three letter word fair berlin